Round 3 Tee Times – October 12, 2014

Morning Wave - Mid-Amateurs | Afternoon Wave - Seniors

Tee #1 8:20am
Mike Vanier, Lincoln, NE
Tim Hamm, Austin, TX
Bill Odom, Corpus Christi, TX

Tee #1 8:30am
Chuck Nettles, McMurray, PA
Gene Black, Austin, TX
Doug Manchester, Austin, TX

Tee #1 8:40am
Jeffrey Topp, Edmond, OK
Josh Swanson, Austin, TX
John Talley, St. Martinville, LA

Tee #1 8:50am
Bill Sharpe, Albany, GA
Garrett King, St. Simons Island, GA
Jack Cardwell, Austin, TX

Tee #1 9:00am
Adam Lowe, Hondo, TX
Herbie Aikens, Kingston, MA
Blaine Patin, Greenwell Springs, LA

Tee #1 9:10am
John Hunter, Houston, TX
Joey Gullion, Humble, TX
Bryant Lach, The Woodlands, TX

Tee #1 9:20am
Steve Paterson, Austin, TX
Dan Crockett, Nashville, TN
Neal Barfield, Dallas, TX

Tee #1 9:30am
Bryon Shumate, Fort Smith, AR
Jay Reynolds, Austin, TX
John McClure, Los Angeles, CA

Tee #1 9:40am
John Ehrgott, Edwards, IL
Erik Henson, Dripping Springs, TX
Brian Noonan, Austin, TX

Tee #1 9:50am
Colby Harwell, Robinson, TX
Kyle Nathan, Glenview, IL
Michael Slaven, Chicago, IL

Tee #1 10:00am
Kenny Cook, Noblesville, IN
Shane Sigsbee, Las Vegas, NV
Chris Hartenstein, Austin, TX

Tee #10 8:20am
Ted Waldrip, Arlington, TX
Derek Meinhart, Mattoon, IL
Matt Wernecke, Austin, TX

Tee #10 8:30am
Clarke Kincaid, Trophy Club, TX
Kevin Watford, Franklin, TN
Nicholas Cristea, Cypress, TX

Tee #10 8:40am
Shaun Helmle, Seabrook, TX
Brad Kropp, Edmond, OK
Chris Bae, Issaquah, WA

Tee #10 8:50am
John Bearrie, Arlington, TX
Justin Honea, Richardson, TX
Jeffrey Tyrrell, Casper, WY

Tee #10 9:00am
Joe Sanders, Incline Village, NV
Jess Bonneau, Houston, TX
Brandon Davis, Stamford, CT

Tee #10 9:10am
Blake Gibson, Yukon, OK
Kyle Maxwell, The Woodlands, TX
Michael Infante, Duncan, SC

Tee #10 9:20am
Padden Nelson, Cypress, TX
Robert Merrill, Jr., Lafayette, LA
Trey Wilkinson, Houston, TX

Tee #10 9:30am
Jared Taylor, Edmond, OK
Marshall Piper, Cypress, TX
Dennis Bosworth, Bellaire, TX

Tee #10 9:40am
Jerry Ledzinski, Carmel, CA
Jonathan Shipley, Katy, TX
Manny Bhakta, Burnet, TX

Tee #10 9:50am
Max Showalter, Oklahoma City, OK
John Finnin, Mokena, IL

Tee #10 10:00am
Blanton Hansen, League City, TX
Randall Schultz, Austin, TX

Tee #1 12:40pm
Ronald Richard, Fort Smith, AR
Wayne Smith, Austin, TX
Jaime Beaman, Austin, TX

Tee #1 12:50pm
Jody Vasquez, Aledo, TX
Alex Moore, Winnetka, IL
Peach Reynolds, Austin, TX

Tee #1 1:00pm
Randy King, Kilgore, TX
Mike Rice, Houston, TX
Larry Nunez, Austin, TX

Tee #1 1:10pm
Bob Kearney, Houston, TX
Ron Kilby, Briarcliff, TX
Rusty Brown, Phoenix, AZ

Tee #1 1:20pm
Thomas Johnson, Austin, TX
Mike Allen, Austin, TX
Doug Pool, Las Vegas, NV

Tee #1 1:30pm
John Grace, Fort Worth, TX
Mike Peck, Irving, TX
Jeff New, Scottsdale, AZ

Tee #10 12:40pm
Steve Cribari, Spring, TX
Jim McNelis, Gig Harbor, WA
Corliss Nelson, Dallas, TX

Tee #10 12:50pm
Bob Hullender, San Antonio, TX
Bev Hargraves, Helena, AR
Hal Wright, Shreveport, LA

Tee #10 1:00pm
Jim Saivar, San Diego, CA
John Barbour, Grand Rapids, MI
Ken Redfern, Austin, TX

Tee #10 1:10pm
Steve Wood, Austin, TX
Les Clifton, Spring, TX
Ron Hackleman, Salado, TX

Tee #10 1:20pm
Doug Baker, Austin, TX
Dan Alpha, The Woodlands, TX
Tom Nielsen, Edmond, OK

Tee #10 1:30pm
Tony Caiazzo, Henderson, NV
Kelly Starnes, San Antonio, TX