Round 2 Tee Times – October 11, 2014

1:00pm Shotgun Start

Tee #1A
Bob Kearney, Houston, TX
Thomas Johnson, Austin, TX
John Grace, Fort Worth, TX
Jeff New, Scottsdale, AZ

Tee #1B
Colby Harwell, Robinson, TX
Kenny Cook, Noblesville, IN
Neal Barfield, Dallas, TX
Brian Noonan, Austin, TX

Tee #2
Chris Hartenstein, Austin, TX
Blaine Patin, Greenwell Springs, LA
Chuck Nettles, McMurray, PA
Steve Paterson, Austin, TX

Tee #3
Mike Peck, Irving, TX
Ron Kilby, Briarcliff, TX
Mike Allen, Austin, TX
Doug Pool, Las Vegas, NV

Tee #4A
Wayne Smith, Austin, TX
Jaime Beaman, Austin, TX
Ronald Richard, Fort Smith, AR
Rusty Brown, Phoenix, AZ

Tee #4B
Jeffrey Topp, Edmond, OK
Jay Reynolds, Austin, TX
Bryon Shumate, Fort Smith, AR
John Ehrgott, Edwards, IL

Tee #5
John Talley, St. Martinville, LA
Josh Swanson, Austin, TX
Kevin Watford, Franklin, TN
Dan Crockett, Nashville, TN

Tee #6A
Shane Sigsbee, Las Vegas, NV
Michael Slaven, Chicago, IL
Bryant Lach, The Woodlands, TX
Nicholas Cristea, Cypress, TX

Tee #6B
Corliss Nelson, Dallas, TX
Randy King, Kilgore, TX
Larry Nunez, Austin, TX
Hal Wright, Shreveport, LA

Tee #7
Mike Rice, Houston, TX
Jim Saivar, San Diego, CA
Peach Reynolds, Austin, TX
Jim McNelis, Gig Harbor, WA

Tee #8A
Duane Miller, Cedar Park, TX
Jody Vasquez, Aledo, TX
Alex Moore, Winnetka, IL
Les Clifton, Spring, TX

Tee #8B
Kyle Nathan, Glenview, IL
Joey Gullion, Humble, TX
Clarke Kincaid, Trophy Club, TX
Shaun Helmle, Seabrook, TX

Tee #9
Erik Henson, Dripping Springs, TX
John McClure, Los Angeles, CA
Herbie Aikens, Kingston, MA
Robert Merrill, Jr., Lafayette, LA

Tee #10A
John Hunter, Houston, TX
Padden Nelson, Cypress, TX
Jerry Ledzinski, Carmel, CA
Joel Driver, Oklahoma City, OK

Tee #10B
Steve Cribari, Spring, TX
Ken Redfern, Austin, TX
Bob Hullender, San Antonio, TX
Robby Turner, Bastrop, TX

Tee #11
Dan Alpha, The Woodlands, TX
Ron Hackleman, Salado, TX
John Barbour, Grand Rapids, MI
 

Tee #12A
Bev Hargraves, Helena, AR
Tom Nielsen, Edmond, OK
Kelly Starnes, San Antonio, TX
 

Tee #12B
Blake Gibson, Yukon, OK
Matt Wernecke, Austin, TX
Mike Vanier, Lincoln, NE
Adam Lowe, Hondo, TX

Tee #13
Dennis Bosworth, Bellaire, TX
Jack Cardwell, Austin, TX
Jeffrey Tyrrell, Casper, WY
Jess Bonneau, Houston, TX

Tee #14
Steve Wood, Austin, TX
Tony Caiazzo, Henderson, NV
Doug Baker, Austin, TX
 

Tee #15A
Doug Manchester, Austin, TX
Gene Black, Austin, TX
Garrett King, St. Simons Island, GA
Justin Honea, Richardson, TX

Tee #15B
Tim Hamm, Austin, TX
Joe Sanders, Incline Village, NV
Derek Meinhart, Mattoon, IL
Trey Wilkinson, Houston, TX

Tee #16A
Bill Odom, Corpus Christi, TX
Michael Infante, Duncan, SC
Marshall Piper , Cypress, TX
Blanton Hansen, League City, TX

Tee #16B
Ted Waldrip , Arlington, TX
Bill Sharpe, Albany, GA
Chris Bae, Issaquah, WA
John Bearrie, Arlington, TX

Tee #17
Max Showalter, Oklahoma City, OK
Brad Kropp, Edmond, OK
Brandon Davis, Stamford, CT
 

Tee #18A
Kyle Maxwell, The Woodlands, TX
John Finnin, Mokena, IL
Randall Schultz, Austin, TX
 

Tee #18B
Jared Taylor, Edmond, OK
Manny Bhakta, Burnet, TX
Jonathan Shipley, Katy, TX