Round 1 Tee Times – October 10, 2014

Morning Wave - Seniors | Afternoon Wave - Mid-Amateurs

Tee #1 8:20am
Ron Hackleman, Salado, TX
William Sumner, Tomball, TX
 

Tee #1 8:30am
Bob Hullender, San Antonio, TX
Dan Alpha, The Woodlands, TX
Jim Saivar, San Diego, CA

Tee #1 8:40am
Mike Rice, Houston, TX
Ronald Richard, Fort Smith, AR
Wayne Smith, Austin, TX

Tee #1 8:50am
Ken Redfern, Austin, TX
Jeff New, Scottsdale, AZ
Ron Kilby, Briarcliff, TX

Tee #1 9:00am
Corliss Nelson, Dallas, TX
Hal Wright, Shreveport, LA
Jay Pumphrey, Georgetown, TX

Tee #1 9:10am
Doug Pool, Las Vegas, NV
John Grace, Fort Worth, TX
Robert McDonald III, Austin, TX

Tee #1 9:20am
Randy King, Kilgore, TX
Tom Nielsen, Edmond, OK
Larry Nunez, Austin, TX

Tee #10 8:20am
Les Clifton, Spring, TX
Stephen Wood, Austin, TX
Kelly Starnes, San Antonio, TX

Tee #10 8:30am
John Barbour, Grand Rapids, MI
Doug Baker, Austin, TX
Steve Cribari, The Woodlands, TX

Tee #10 8:40am
Bob Kearney, Houston, TX
Bev Hargraves, Helena, AR
Mike Allen, Austin, TX

Tee #10 8:50am
Mike Peck, Irving, TX
Dave Clement, Evansville, IN
Peach Reynolds, Austin,TX

Tee #10 9:00am
Robby Turner, Bastrop, TX
Rusty Brown, Phoenix, AZ
Jaime Beaman, Austin, TX

Tee #10 9:10am
Jody Vasquez, Aledo, TX
Jim McNelis, Gig Harbor, WA
Duane Miller, Cedar Park, TX

Tee #10 9:20am
Thomas Johnson, Austin, TX
Alex Moore, Winnetka, IL
Tony Caiazzo, Henderson, NV

Tee #1 12:00pm
Kyle Maxwell, The Woodlands, TX
Adam Lowe, Hondo,TX
Chris Hartenstein, Austin, TX

Tee #1 12:10pm
Jack Cardwell, Austin, TX
Dennis Bosworth, Bellaire, TX
Garrett King, St. Simons Island, GA

Tee #1 12:20pm
Blaine Patin, Greenwell Springs, LA
Ted Waldrip, Arlington, TX
Kevin Watford, Franklin, TN

Tee #1 12:30pm
Neal Barfield, Dallas, TX
Bill Sharpe, Albany, GA
John Finnin, Mokena, IL

Tee #1 12:40pm
Jess Bonneau, Houston, TX
Kenny Cook, Noblesville, IN
Joe Sanders, Incline Village, NV

Tee #1 12:50pm
Derek Meinhart, Mattoon, IL
Jerry Ledzinski, Carmel, CA
Jay Reynolds, Austin, TX

Tee #1 1:00pm
Joel Driver, Oklahoma City, OK
Chris Bae, Issaquah, WA
John Bearrie, Arlington, TX

Tee #1 1:10pm
Matt Wernecke, Austin, TX
Bill Odom, Corpus Christi, TX
Blake Gibson, Yukon, OK

Tee #1 1:20pm
M. Wharton-Palmer, Texarkana, AR
Mike Vanier, Lincoln, NE
Jonathan Shipley, Katy, TX

Tee #1 1:30pm
Marshall Piper, Cypress, TX
Jared Taylor, Edmond, OK
Robert Merrill, Jr., Lafayette, LA

Tee #1 1:40pm
John Ehrgott, Edwards, IL
John McClure, Los Angeles, CA
John Hunter, Houston, TX

Tee #10 12:00pm
Blanton Hansen, League City, TX
Manny Bhakta, Burnet, TX
Lance Parker, San Luis Obispo, CA

Tee #10 12:10pm
Gene Black, Austin, TX
Jeffrey Tyrrell, Casper, WY
Padden Nelson, Cypress, TX

Tee #10 12:20pm
Justin Honea, Richardson, TX
Josh Swanson, Austin, TX
Jeffrey Topp, Edmond, OK

Tee #10 12:30pm
Herbie Aikens, Kingston, MA
Colby Harwell, Robinson, TX
Dan Crockett, Nashville, TN

Tee #10 12:40pm
Shane Sigsbee, Las Vegas, NV
Tim Hamm, Austin, TX
Michael Slaven, Chicago, IL

Tee #10 12:50pm
Bryant Lach, The Woodlands, TX
Brian Noonan, Austin, TX
Brandon Davis, Stamford, CT

Tee #10 1:00pm
Bryon Shumate, Fort Smith, AR
Kyle Nathan, Glenview, IL
Nicholas Cristea, Cypress, TX

Tee #10 1:10pm
Chuck Nettles, McMurray, PA
Joey Gullion, Humble, TX
Clarke Kincaid, Trophy Club, TX

Tee #10 1:20pm
Shaun Helmle, Seabrook, TX
Erik Henson, Dripping Springs, TX
Max Showalter, Oklahoma City, OK

Tee #10 1:30pm
Trey Wilkinson, Houston, TX
Michael Infante, Duncan, SC
Brad Kropp, Edmond, OK

Tee #10 1:40pm
Steve Paterson, Austin, TX
John Talley, St. Martinville, LA
Doug Manchester, Austin, TX